E activites

 

RRB 2020 lateral

classement lateral

 
 
album photos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
prensa
 
 
 
 
 
RRB 2020 lateral Raid Trophy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Album Photos

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

classement lateral

 

RRB 2019 matele2

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
classement lateral
album photos
 
 
prensa
 
matele
verlavenir cartel
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

classement lateral

 

album photos

 

prensa

 

matele

 

lameuse

 

lavenir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 album fotos confirmas

classement lateral

prensa

lavenir

02bickkers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Noms et prénoms  Dossard   Chrono
1  Badoux Florian - Piron Julien 22  01:36:47
2  De Munter Alain - Gun Benny 5  01:38:52
 Béart Olivier - Corentin Nicolas 27  01:44:49
 Licherte Éric - Evrard François 7  01:46:09
 Bastien Francis - Maronne Yohan 30  01:51:51
 Legros Simon - Watte Jean François  1  01:52:14
 Leconte Aubin - Leconte Aurien 16  01:52:56
 Poucet Olivier - Spelers Olivier  2  01:55:13
Pillet Raymond - Selvais François  20  01:56:23
10   Arte Olivier - Oudar Benoît  21  01:56:58
11   Meurice Christophe - Tournay Benoît  36  01:59:45
12   Close Jonathan - Close Gregory   6  02:00:37
13   Brosteaux P. - Laurent John   4  02:03:15
14   Van Gastel Cédric - Meuleman Damien  34  02:03:56
15  Gheysen Philippe - Thyrion Raymond  3  02:07:23
16   Mine Simon - Mine Nicolas  13  02:08:45
17   Lambillotte Frédéric - Kekenbosch Patrick   28  02:12:28
18   Brossard Éric - Legrand Francine  19  02:15:47
19   Hayet David - Bardaxoglou Kévin  18  02:16:29
20   Goffin Denis - Delcour Jean François  25  02:16:48
21   Collet Antoine - Michau Philippe  32  02:17226
22  Marroy Olivier - Balthazard Nicolas 26  02:20:06
23   Denayer Jean François - Dormal Stéphane  3  02:20:13
24   Lejeune Éric - Willem François  8  02:20:35
25   Witsel Valery - Willem Guillaume  12  02:25:11
26   Vanackere Gil - Vanackere Johan  17  02:25:19
27   Ricci Frédéric - Domine Pascal  15  02:32:10
28  Preyat Jerôme - Renard Antoine  38  02:35:12
29   Tassoul Marc - Jonckers Nicolas  33  02:35:30
30   Michel Alexandre - Boone Nicolas  10  02:36:20
31   Hoorens Antony - Hoorens Carlo  9  02:37:45
32   Derclaye Alain - Piraprez Manu  24  02:37:45
33   Albert Julien - Merveille Ludovic  31  02:40:39
34   Vandendriessche Emerik - Henrion Pierre  23  02:50:56
35   Ripet Jacques - Reûnes Christophe  42  02:52:37
36  Moreau - Vanval  39  03:06:58
37   Elleboudt Nicolas - Halleux Arnaud  11  03:11:10
38  Derue Miguel - Vaniseghem Stéfanie  41  03:16:20