E activites

 

 

 

classement lateral

 

album photos

 

prensa

 

matele

 

lameuse

 

lavenir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 album fotos confirmas

classement lateral

prensa

lavenir

02bickkers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Noms et prénoms  Dossard   Chrono
1  Badoux Florian - Piron Julien 22  01:36:47
2  De Munter Alain - Gun Benny 5  01:38:52
 Béart Olivier - Corentin Nicolas 27  01:44:49
 Licherte Éric - Evrard François 7  01:46:09
 Bastien Francis - Maronne Yohan 30  01:51:51
 Legros Simon - Watte Jean François  1  01:52:14
 Leconte Aubin - Leconte Aurien 16  01:52:56
 Poucet Olivier - Spelers Olivier  2  01:55:13
Pillet Raymond - Selvais François  20  01:56:23
10   Arte Olivier - Oudar Benoît  21  01:56:58
11   Meurice Christophe - Tournay Benoît  36  01:59:45
12   Close Jonathan - Close Gregory   6  02:00:37
13   Brosteaux P. - Laurent John   4  02:03:15
14   Van Gastel Cédric - Meuleman Damien  34  02:03:56
15  Gheysen Philippe - Thyrion Raymond  3  02:07:23
16   Mine Simon - Mine Nicolas  13  02:08:45
17   Lambillotte Frédéric - Kekenbosch Patrick   28  02:12:28
18   Brossard Éric - Legrand Francine  19  02:15:47
19   Hayet David - Bardaxoglou Kévin  18  02:16:29
20   Goffin Denis - Delcour Jean François  25  02:16:48
21   Collet Antoine - Michau Philippe  32  02:17226
22  Marroy Olivier - Balthazard Nicolas 26  02:20:06
23   Denayer Jean François - Dormal Stéphane  3  02:20:13
24   Lejeune Éric - Willem François  8  02:20:35
25   Witsel Valery - Willem Guillaume  12  02:25:11
26   Vanackere Gil - Vanackere Johan  17  02:25:19
27   Ricci Frédéric - Domine Pascal  15  02:32:10
28  Preyat Jerôme - Renard Antoine  38  02:35:12
29   Tassoul Marc - Jonckers Nicolas  33  02:35:30
30   Michel Alexandre - Boone Nicolas  10  02:36:20
31   Hoorens Antony - Hoorens Carlo  9  02:37:45
32   Derclaye Alain - Piraprez Manu  24  02:37:45
33   Albert Julien - Merveille Ludovic  31  02:40:39
34   Vandendriessche Emerik - Henrion Pierre  23  02:50:56
35   Ripet Jacques - Reûnes Christophe  42  02:52:37
36  Moreau - Vanval  39  03:06:58
37   Elleboudt Nicolas - Halleux Arnaud  11  03:11:10
38  Derue Miguel - Vaniseghem Stéfanie  41  03:16:20